11. 05. 2019 | Krásná Ves | Krásná Ves | 15,51 | 1 |
08. 06. 2019 | Velké Hamry | Velké Hamry | 15,69 | 4 |
18. 05. 2019 | Škodějov | Škodějov | 15,91 | 1 |
24. 08. 2019 | Kosořice - finále | Kosořice - finále | 16,13 | 7 |
15. 06. 2019 | Frýdštejn | Frýdštejn | 16,34 | 6 |
26. 10. 2019 | Areál firmy Flídr Široký Důl | XXI. ročník soutěže | 16,53 | 78 |
24. 08. 2019 | Kosořice - finále | Kosořice - finále | 16,60 | 9 |
01. 06. 2019 | Jeřmanice | Jeřmanice | 16,81 | 8 |
11. 05. 2019 | Krásná Ves | Krásná Ves | 17,00 | 5 |
22. 06. 2019 | Stará Říše | O pohár SDH Stará Říše - Extraliga ČR v PÚ | 17,37 | 16 |
08. 06. 2019 | Velké Hamry | Velké Hamry | 17,87 | 6 |
14. 09. 2019 | Huť | Pohár sklářské hutě | 17,96 | 11 |
20. 07. 2019 | Borovice | Borovický pohár | 17,98 | 13 |
10. 08. 2019 | Dalešice | Dalešice | 18,05 | 5 |
18. 05. 2019 | Kosmonosy | Memoriál Josefa Ryse | 18,12 | 9 |
26. 05. 2019 | Libuň | Memoriál Pavla Bartoníčka | 18,16 | 5 |
15. 09. 2019 | Košťálov | Košťálovský pohár | 18,22 | 9 |
28. 07. 2019 | Letohrad - Orlice | Orlický pohár - Extraliga ČR v PÚ | 18,24 | 16 |
21. 06. 2019 | Vesec pod Kozákovem | Vesec pod Kozákovem | 18,28 | 10 |
06. 07. 2019 | Raspenava | Raspenava | 18,41 | 10 |
23. 06. 2019 | Krasonice | O pohár SDH Krasonice | 18,62 | 21 |
18. 08. 2019 | Dneboh | Pohár Drábských světniček | 18,65 | 8 |
08. 06. 2019 | Sychrov | Káčovský pohár | 19,05 | 13 |
21. 06. 2019 | Vesec pod Kozákovem | Vesec pod Kozákovem | 19,11 | 15 |
18. 05. 2019 | Škodějov | Škodějov | 19,83 | 7 |
27. 07. 2019 | Letohrad - Kunčice | Kunčický pohár - Extraliga ČR v PÚ | 20,47 | 28 |
29. 06. 2019 | Dubenec | JL Dubenec | 21,05 | 18 |
19. 05. 2019 | Radimovice | Sychrovský pohár | 21,98 | 15 |
25. 05. 2019 | Mříčná | Mříčenský pohár | 22,26 | 17 |
17. 08. 2019 | Roudný | Roudný | 27,38 | 15 |
17. 08. 2019 | Roudný | Roudný | NP | 19 |
12. 05. 2019 | Velké Hamry | Hamrovský pohár | NP | 19 |
11. 05. 2019 | Krásná Ves | Krásnoveský pohár | NP | 18 |
17. 08. 2019 | Jirkov | Jirkovská proudnice | NP | 18 |
22. 09. 2019 | Malá Skála | Maloskalský pohár | NP | 17 |
06. 07. 2019 | Raspenava | Raspenava | NP | 17 |
21. 09. 2019 | Benešov u Semil | Benešovský pohár | NP | 17 |
15. 06. 2019 | Frýdštejn | Frýdštejn | NP | 17 |
01. 06. 2019 | Jeřmanice | Jeřmanice | NP | 16 |
10. 08. 2019 | Dalešice | Dalešice | NP | 12 |